2.Herren : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1886 Kirchhain II TSV 1886 Kirchhain II 6 5 1 0 14 : 5 +9 16
2. FV Bracht FV Bracht 5 5 0 0 27 : 4 +23 15
3. TSV Speckswinkel TSV Speckswinkel 5 5 0 0 18 : 6 +12 15
4. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 6 4 1 1 11 : 3 +8 13
5. VfR 1920 Niederwald VfR 1920 Niederwald 5 4 0 1 24 : 12 +12 12
6. SV 1920 Langenstein SV 1920 Langenstein 5 4 0 1 9 : 7 +2 12
7. Germania Betziesdorf Germania Betziesdorf 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
8. Intertürk Neustadt Intertürk Neustadt 5 2 0 3 17 : 18 -1 6
9. FC Sindersfeld FC Sindersfeld 5 1 2 2 10 : 12 -2 5
10. VfL Neustadt II VfL Neustadt II 4 1 1 2 11 : 14 -3 4
11. SV Großseelheim II SV Großseelheim II 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
12. TSV Rauschenberg TSV Rauschenberg 4 1 1 2 5 : 12 -7 4
13. RSV Kleinseelheim RSV Kleinseelheim 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
14. FV 1919 Bürgeln FV 1919 Bürgeln 6 1 0 5 9 : 29 -20 3
15. SV Erfurtshausen SV Erfurtshausen 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
16. TSV Ernsthausen TSV Ernsthausen 5 0 0 5 5 : 17 -12 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:RSV KleinseelheimRSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei3 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel4 : 6 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:VfL Neustadt IIVfL Neustadt II1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:FV BrachtFV Bracht3 : 5 
So, 11.12.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
  FC Sindersfeld, TSV Rauschenberg sind spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  12:30VfL Neustadt IIVfL Neustadt II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 09.10.2022  12:30SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelheiRSV Kleinseelheim:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
  Germania Betziesdorf, TSV Ernsthausen, TSV Speckswinkel sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan