1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 19 16 2 1 70 : 17 +53 50
2. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 20 13 4 3 64 : 25 +39 43
3. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 20 12 4 4 46 : 22 +24 40
4. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 20 11 6 3 54 : 21 +33 39
5. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 20 12 3 5 49 : 27 +22 39
6. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 20 12 2 6 59 : 33 +26 38
7. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 20 11 3 6 49 : 33 +16 36
8. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 20 9 4 7 28 : 22 +6 31
9. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 21 9 4 8 43 : 43 +0 31
10. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 20 8 5 7 35 : 45 -10 29
11. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 20 8 1 11 37 : 53 -16 25
12. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 20 7 3 10 43 : 55 -12 24
13. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 20 6 4 10 33 : 45 -12 22
14. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 20 6 3 11 34 : 49 -15 21
15. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 19 3 3 13 19 : 51 -32 12
16. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 20 2 4 14 18 : 62 -44 10
17. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 20 3 1 16 27 : 78 -51 10
18. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 19 1 4 14 25 : 52 -27 7
21. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui0 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:TSV 1911 CaldernTSV 1911 CaldernCaldern4 : 2 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf1 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe3 : 2
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis0 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II2 : 6 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II2 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw6 : 0 
22. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV 1921 MardorfMardorfSV 1921 Mardorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan