1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. Spieltag
Mi, 28.09.2022  19:30TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf0 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal5 : 3
So, 02.10.2022  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui1 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  12:30SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SG RospheSG Rosphe7 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II:Stadtallendorf IIStadtallendorf IIStadtallend. II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan