1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 11 8 1 2 42 : 16 +26 25
2. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 10 8 1 1 32 : 14 +18 25
3. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 9 8 0 1 40 : 8 +32 24
4. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 9 8 0 1 36 : 6 +30 24
5. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 11 7 3 1 34 : 12 +22 24
6. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 9 7 0 2 25 : 10 +15 21
7. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 10 6 2 2 31 : 11 +20 20
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 10 5 3 2 20 : 18 +2 18
9. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 9 6 0 3 19 : 18 +1 18
10. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 10 4 3 3 11 : 8 +3 15
11. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 11 4 3 4 25 : 22 +3 15
12. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 11 4 2 5 20 : 22 -2 14
13. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 10 4 1 5 23 : 25 -2 13
14. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 9 3 3 3 16 : 17 -1 12
15. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 12 3 1 8 21 : 35 -14 10
16. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 9 2 3 4 8 : 16 -8 9
17. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 9 2 1 6 10 : 18 -8 7
18. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 10 1 3 6 17 : 27 -10 6
21. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui0 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:TSV 1911 CaldernTSV 1911 CaldernCaldern4 : 2 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf1 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe3 : 2
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis0 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II2 : 6 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II2 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw6 : 0 
22. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV 1921 MardorfMardorfSV 1921 Mardorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan