1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 5 4 1 0 11 : 4 +7 13
2. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 5 4 0 1 17 : 8 +9 12
3. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 5 4 0 1 12 : 7 +5 12
4. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 5 4 0 1 11 : 6 +5 12
5. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 5 3 0 2 10 : 6 +4 9
6. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 4 2 2 0 12 : 5 +7 8
7. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 +0 8
8. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 4 2 1 1 8 : 3 +5 7
9. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 5 2 1 2 10 : 15 -5 7
10. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 6 2 0 4 8 : 13 -5 6
11. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 5 1 1 3 8 : 11 -3 4
12. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
13. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 4 1 1 2 9 : 9 +0 4
14. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 5 1 1 3 9 : 18 -9 4
15. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 5 0 2 3 6 : 17 -11 2
16. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 6 0 1 5 3 : 14 -11 1
17. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 6 0 0 6 7 : 23 -16 0
18. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 4 0 0 4 2 : 24 -22 0
11. Spieltag
Mi, 28.09.2022  19:30TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf0 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal 
So, 02.10.2022  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui 
So, 02.10.2022  12:30SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SG RospheSG Rosphe 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II:Stadtallendorf IIStadtallendorf IIStadtallend. II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan