1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 10 8 2 0 30 : 9 +21 26
2. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 10 7 2 1 33 : 14 +19 23
3. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 11 5 4 2 21 : 12 +9 19
4. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 10 5 1 4 17 : 14 +3 16
5. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 10 5 1 4 18 : 21 -3 16
6. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 11 3 6 2 18 : 15 +3 15
7. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 9 5 0 4 15 : 15 +0 15
8. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 9 4 1 4 17 : 17 +0 13
9. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 10 3 2 5 17 : 19 -2 11
10. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 10 3 2 5 15 : 27 -12 11
11. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 10 3 2 5 20 : 30 -10 11
12. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 11 3 0 8 18 : 32 -14 9
13. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 9 2 2 5 13 : 23 -10 8
14. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 11 2 1 8 18 : 35 -17 7
15. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 10 1 0 9 11 : 35 -24 3
16. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 11 0 3 8 8 : 44 -36 3
17. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 9 0 1 8 8 : 25 -17 1
18. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 8 0 0 8 6 : 43 -37 0
21. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui0 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:TSV 1911 CaldernTSV 1911 CaldernCaldern4 : 2 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf1 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe3 : 2
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis0 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II2 : 6 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II2 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw6 : 0 
22. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV 1921 MardorfMardorfSV 1921 Mardorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan