1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 10 7 2 1 37 : 9 +28 23
2. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 11 7 2 2 33 : 15 +18 23
3. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 11 7 2 2 20 : 10 +10 23
4. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 10 6 1 3 30 : 17 +13 19
5. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 10 6 1 3 28 : 16 +12 19
6. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 9 6 1 2 24 : 13 +11 19
7. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 10 5 3 2 21 : 15 +6 18
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 10 5 2 3 19 : 23 -4 17
9. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 9 5 1 3 17 : 10 +7 16
10. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 9 4 2 3 17 : 13 +4 14
11. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 10 4 2 4 17 : 17 +0 14
12. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 10 4 1 5 16 : 19 -3 13
13. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 10 4 1 5 21 : 25 -4 13
14. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 10 3 2 5 21 : 28 -7 11
15. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 10 1 1 8 11 : 31 -20 4
16. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 10 1 1 8 8 : 39 -31 4
17. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 9 0 2 7 8 : 28 -20 2
18. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 10 0 1 9 10 : 30 -20 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal 
Sa, 15.10.2022  16:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:Stadtallendorf IIStadtallendorf IIStadtallend. II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV 1921 MardorfMardorfSV 1921 Mardorf:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II:SG RospheSG Rosphe 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  16:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  16:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  17:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:TSV 1911 CaldernTSV 1911 CaldernCaldern 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan