1.Herren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Abstiegsrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:30TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen4 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda0 : 5
So, 27.03.2022  14:30SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach5 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 1 
Mi, 25.05.2022  19:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg4 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel2 : 1 
Mi, 04.05.2022  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha4 : 0 
Mi, 04.05.2022  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
Do, 05.05.2022  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain3 : 1
Mi, 01.06.2022  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.3 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf0 : 1
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda2 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel3 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 13.04.2022  19:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II5 : 2 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda3 : 2 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen7 : 0 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach3 : 0 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach0 : 1 
Mi, 01.06.2022  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
5. Spieltag
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain6 : 1
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg1 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau1 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel0 : 1 
Do, 09.06.2022  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 22.04.2022  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha2 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach0 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg4 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau5 : 0 
Mi, 18.05.2022  19:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
Mi, 25.05.2022  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:30TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau2 : 5
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:30SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel4 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:30SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel0 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:30TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf2 : 2 
Mi, 11.05.2022  19:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.1 : 1 
Di, 17.05.2022  19:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  16:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach1 : 3 
Sa, 07.05.2022  16:30TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha4 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg4 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen6 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
So, 08.05.2022  17:30SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain5 : 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  16:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
Sa, 14.05.2022  16:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau4 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain7 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei.2 : 6 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2022  19:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
Sa, 21.05.2022  16:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:TSV MichelbachTSV MichelbachMichelbach 
Sa, 21.05.2022  16:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 22.05.2022  17:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 27.05.2022  19:30FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
Sa, 28.05.2022  16:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00TSV AmöneburgAmöneburgTSV Amöneburg:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 03.06.2022  19:30TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:Wacker FrohnhausenWacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausen 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00TSV MichelbachMichelbachTSV Michelbach:SF/BG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg II 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00FSV 1926 CappelFSV CappelFSV 1926 Cappel:FV WehrdaFV Wehrda 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/HaSG Bunstruth/Haina:SC GladenbachSC GladenbachGladenbach 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:VfL DreihausenVfL DreihausenVfL Drei. 
So, 05.06.2022  15:00TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau:Denbach/WommelshauseDenbach/WommelshauseDernb/Wommel 
13. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SC GladenbachGladenbachSC Gladenbach:TSV AmöneburgTSV AmöneburgAmöneburg 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Wacker FrohnhausenFrohnhausenWacker Frohnhausen:SG Bunstruth/HainaSG Bunstruth/HainaBunstruth/Ha 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Denbach/WommelshauseDernb/WommelDenbach/Wommelshause:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FV WehrdaFV Wehrda:TSV RöddenauTSV Röddenau 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00VfL DreihausenVfL Drei.VfL Dreihausen:FSV 1926 CappelFSV 1926 CappelFSV Cappel 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SF/BG Marburg IISFBG Marburg IISF/BG Marburg II:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf