1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 18 15 2 1 67 : 17 +50 47
2. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 19 12 4 3 59 : 23 +36 40
3. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 19 12 3 4 46 : 22 +24 39
4. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 19 12 2 5 57 : 29 +28 38
5. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 19 10 6 3 48 : 21 +27 36
6. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 19 11 3 5 46 : 27 +19 36
7. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 19 10 3 6 46 : 31 +15 33
8. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 19 8 5 6 35 : 42 -7 29
9. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 19 8 4 7 25 : 21 +4 28
10. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 20 8 4 8 37 : 41 -4 28
11. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 19 8 1 10 37 : 47 -10 25
12. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 19 6 4 9 31 : 40 -9 22
13. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 19 6 3 10 39 : 53 -14 21
14. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 19 6 3 10 32 : 46 -14 21
15. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 18 3 3 12 19 : 48 -29 12
16. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 19 2 4 13 17 : 59 -42 10
17. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 19 3 1 15 25 : 72 -47 10
18. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 18 1 3 14 25 : 52 -27 6
20. Spieltag
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00SV 1921 MardorfMardorfSV 1921 Mardorf:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SG RospheSG Rosphe 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
Mi, 03.05.2023  19:00FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
21. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui0 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf3 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:TSV 1911 CaldernTSV 1911 CaldernCaldern4 : 2 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf1 : 3 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe3 : 2
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis0 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II2 : 6 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II2 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan