2.Herren : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Speckswinkel TSV Speckswinkel 11 9 1 1 39 : 19 +20 28
2. FV Bracht FV Bracht 9 8 1 0 43 : 9 +34 25
3. SV 1920 Langenstein SV 1920 Langenstein 11 7 0 4 24 : 25 -1 21
4. VfL Neustadt II VfL Neustadt II 11 5 3 3 31 : 27 +4 18
5. SSV Hatzbach SSV Hatzbach 10 5 2 3 15 : 14 +1 17
6. TSV 1886 Kirchhain II TSV 1886 Kirchhain II 10 5 2 3 18 : 17 +1 17
7. FC Sindersfeld FC Sindersfeld 9 4 2 3 28 : 18 +10 14
8. Germania Betziesdorf Germania Betziesdorf 10 4 2 4 21 : 20 +1 14
9. Intertürk Neustadt Intertürk Neustadt 9 4 1 4 26 : 23 +3 13
10. VfR 1920 Niederwald VfR 1920 Niederwald 9 4 1 4 29 : 21 +8 13
11. RSV Kleinseelheim RSV Kleinseelheim 9 3 0 6 14 : 18 -4 9
12. SV Erfurtshausen SV Erfurtshausen 9 2 3 4 15 : 16 -1 9
13. SV Großseelheim II SV Großseelheim II 10 2 1 7 11 : 23 -12 7
14. TSV Ernsthausen TSV Ernsthausen 8 2 0 6 14 : 25 -11 6
15. FV 1919 Bürgeln FV 1919 Bürgeln 10 2 0 8 14 : 38 -24 6
16. TSV Rauschenberg TSV Rauschenberg 9 1 1 7 10 : 39 -29 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:RSV KleinseelheimRSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei3 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel4 : 6 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:VfL Neustadt IIVfL Neustadt II1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:FV BrachtFV Bracht3 : 5 
So, 11.12.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
  FC Sindersfeld, TSV Rauschenberg sind spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  12:30VfL Neustadt IIVfL Neustadt II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln11 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  12:30SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II3 : 0
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelheiRSV Kleinseelheim:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt6 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:SSV HatzbachSSV Hatzbach1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg6 : 0 
  Germania Betziesdorf, TSV Ernsthausen, TSV Speckswinkel sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan