1.Herren : Kreisliga A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rauischholzhausen Rauischholzhausen 11 8 2 1 42 : 10 +32 26
2. TSV 1911 Caldern TSV 1911 Caldern 11 7 2 2 33 : 15 +18 23
3. SV 1921 Mardorf SV 1921 Mardorf 11 7 2 2 20 : 10 +10 23
4. TSV 1886 Kirchhain TSV 1886 Kirchhain 11 7 1 3 33 : 19 +14 22
5. VfB Wetter II VfB Wetter II 10 7 1 2 26 : 13 +13 22
6. VfB Marburg II VfB Marburg II 11 6 2 3 31 : 18 +13 20
7. FSG Südkreis FSG Südkreis 10 6 1 3 21 : 11 +10 19
8. Stadtallendorf II Stadtallendorf II 11 5 3 3 24 : 14 +10 18
9. RSV 1924 Roßdorf RSV 1924 Roßdorf 11 5 3 3 22 : 19 +3 18
10. TSV Erksdorf TSV Erksdorf 11 5 3 3 20 : 24 -4 18
11. SV Schönstadt SV Schönstadt 11 5 2 4 20 : 17 +3 17
12. FV 1927 Cölbe FV 1927 Cölbe 11 4 2 5 17 : 20 -3 14
13. Niederkl-Schweinsb Niederkl-Schweinsb 11 4 1 6 21 : 27 -6 13
14. TSV Wohratal TSV Wohratal 11 3 2 6 24 : 33 -9 11
15. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 11 2 1 8 15 : 40 -25 7
16. SG Rosphe SG Rosphe 11 1 1 9 12 : 38 -26 4
17. SG Salzböde/Lahn SG Salzböde/Lahn 11 0 2 9 8 : 37 -29 2
18. FSV 1926 Cappel II FSV 1926 Cappel II 11 0 1 10 11 : 35 -24 1
11. Spieltag
Mi, 28.09.2022  19:30TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf0 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  17:00TSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhainTSV 1886 Kirchhain:TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal5 : 3
So, 02.10.2022  12:30FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel II:RauischholzhausenRauischholzhausenSpvgg Raui1 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  12:30SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SG RospheSG Rosphe7 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV SchönstadtSchönstadtSV Schönstadt:SG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde/LahnSG Salzböde3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis:RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV Roßdorf4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV 1927 CölbeFV CölbeFV 1927 Cölbe:TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II:Niederkl-SchweinsbNiederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchw2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II:Stadtallendorf IIStadtallendorf IIStadtallend. II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00Stadtallendorf IIStadtallend. IIStadtallendorf II:VfB Wetter IIVfB Wetter II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV WohratalTSV Wohratal:FSG SüdkreisFSG Südkreis 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00TSV ErksdorfTSV Erksdorf:SV 1921 MardorfSV 1921 MardorfMardorf 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RauischholzhausenSpvgg RauiRauischholzhausen:FV 1927 CölbeFV 1927 CölbeFV Cölbe 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV 1911 CaldernCaldernTSV 1911 Caldern:SV SchönstadtSV SchönstadtSchönstadt 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG Salzböde/LahnSG SalzbödeSG Salzböde/Lahn:TSV 1886 KirchhainTSV 1886 KirchhainTSVKirchhain 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00RSV 1924 RoßdorfRSV RoßdorfRSV 1924 Roßdorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG RospheSG Rosphe:VfB Marburg IIVfB Marburg II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Niederkl-SchweinsbSGNieSchwNiederkl-Schweinsb:FSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV 1926 Cappel IIFSV Cappel II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan