1 | Fr, 03.08.2018, 1 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 1 : 0 |
() |
3 | So, 19.08.2018, 3 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 3 : 1 |
|
2 | Mi, 22.08.2018, 2 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 3 : 2 |
|
4 | So, 26.08.2018, 4 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 0 |
() |
5 | So, 02.09.2018, 5 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV Erksdorf II | 1 : 0 |
() |
6 | So, 09.09.2018, 6 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 3 : 2 |
|
7 | Sa, 15.09.2018, 7 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 3 : 0 |
() |
10 | Mi, 19.09.2018, 10 | SSV Hatzbach II | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 4 |
|
9 | So, 30.09.2018, 9 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | FV Bracht | 1 : 1 |
|
11 | So, 07.10.2018, 11 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 1 |
() |
8 | Do, 11.10.2018, 8 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 1 |
|
12 | So, 14.10.2018, 12 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
|
13 | So, 21.10.2018, 13 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV Emsdorf II | 8 : 0 |
|
14 | So, 28.10.2018, 14 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV SchönstadtSchönstadt | 0 : 2 |
|
15 | So, 04.11.2018, 15 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
|
16 | So, 11.11.2018, 16 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 2 |
() |
17 | So, 18.11.2018, 17 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 2 : 2 |
() |
18 | So, 25.11.2018, 18 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
|
19 | So, 02.12.2018, 19 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 1 : 2 |
|
21 | So, 17.03.2019, 21 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 6 : 1 |
() |
22 | So, 24.03.2019, 22 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
|
23 | So, 31.03.2019, 23 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 2 : 2 |
|
24 | So, 07.04.2019, 24 | FV Bracht | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 3 : 1 |
|
20 | Mi, 10.04.2019, 20 | TSV Erksdorf II | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 0 |
|
25 | So, 14.04.2019, 25 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SSV Hatzbach II | 6 : 0 |
|
26 | So, 28.04.2019, 26 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 0 |
|
27 | So, 05.05.2019, 27 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 2 : 1 |
() |
28 | So, 12.05.2019, 28 | SV Emsdorf II | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
|
29 | So, 19.05.2019, 29 | SV SchönstadtSchönstadt | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 4 : 0 |
|
30 | So, 26.05.2019, 30 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 0 : 0 |
|