1 | Mi, 08.08.2018, 1 | TSV Erksdorf II | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 1 | |
2 | So, 12.08.2018, 2 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 2 : 3 | |
3 | So, 19.08.2018, 3 | FV Bracht | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 2 | |
4 | So, 26.08.2018, 4 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 0 : 3 | |
5 | So, 02.09.2018, 5 | SV Emsdorf II | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 5 | |
6 | So, 09.09.2018, 6 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | 4 : 1 | |
7 | So, 16.09.2018, 7 | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 1 | |
8 | So, 23.09.2018, 8 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 3 : 4 | |
9 | So, 30.09.2018, 9 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 4 : 1 | |
10 | Mi, 03.10.2018, 10 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | 2 : 1 | |
11 | So, 07.10.2018, 11 | SSV Hatzbach II | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 3 | |
12 | So, 14.10.2018, 12 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 3 |
|
13 | So, 21.10.2018, 13 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | SV SchönstadtSchönstadt | 1 : 4 | |
14 | So, 28.10.2018, 14 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 1 | |
15 | So, 04.11.2018, 15 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | 2 : 0 | |
16 | So, 11.11.2018, 16 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | TSV Erksdorf II | 5 : 1 | |
17 | So, 18.11.2018, 17 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 2 | |
18 | So, 25.11.2018, 18 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | FV Bracht | 2 : 6 | |
21 | So, 17.03.2019, 21 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 5 : 5 | |
22 | So, 24.03.2019, 22 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | RSV KleinseelheimKleinseelhei | 1 : 2 | |
23 | So, 31.03.2019, 23 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 8 : 0 | |
24 | So, 07.04.2019, 24 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 5 : 0 | |
20 | Mi, 10.04.2019, 20 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | SV Emsdorf II | 0 : 4 | |
25 | So, 14.04.2019, 25 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 1 | |
19 | Do, 18.04.2019, 19 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 1 : 1 | |
26 | So, 28.04.2019, 26 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | SSV Hatzbach II | 6 : 1 | |
27 | So, 05.05.2019, 27 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 2 : 1 |
() |
28 | So, 12.05.2019, 28 | SV SchönstadtSchönstadt | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 7 : 2 | |
29 | So, 19.05.2019, 29 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 4 | |
30 | So, 26.05.2019, 30 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | 3 : 4 | |