1 | So, 04.08.2019, 1 | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
() |
2 | So, 11.08.2019, 2 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | So, 18.08.2019, 3 | SV Emsdorf II | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 0 |
|
4 | So, 25.08.2019, 4 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | 4 : 3 |
() |
5 | So, 01.09.2019, 5 | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 3 |
|
6 | So, 08.09.2019, 6 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | 4 : 0 |
() |
7 | So, 15.09.2019, 7 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | 2 : 1 |
() |
8 | So, 22.09.2019, 8 | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 1 |
|
9 | So, 29.09.2019, 9 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | FC Waldtal | 11 : 0 |
() |
10 | So, 06.10.2019, 10 | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 2 : 3 |
|
12 | So, 20.10.2019, 12 | FV Bracht | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 0 : 0 |
|
13 | So, 27.10.2019, 13 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SG Rosphe | 0 : 1 |
() |
15 | So, 10.11.2019, 15 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | 4 : 1 |
() |
16 | So, 17.11.2019, 16 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald | 2 : 0 |
|
17 | So, 24.11.2019, 17 | TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | 1 : 2 |
|
18 | So, 01.12.2019, 18 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV Emsdorf II | 3 : 0 |
() |
20 | So, 15.03.2020, 20 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel | |
21 | So, 22.03.2020, 21 | Intertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
22 | So, 29.03.2020, 22 | Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
23 | So, 05.04.2020, 23 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause | |
14 | Mi, 08.04.2020, 14 | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
19 | Mo, 13.04.2020, 19 | SV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
24 | So, 19.04.2020, 24 | FC Waldtal | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
25 | So, 26.04.2020, 25 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | FC SindersfeldSindersfeld | |
27 | So, 10.05.2020, 27 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | FV Bracht | |
28 | So, 17.05.2020, 28 | SG Rosphe | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |
29 | So, 24.05.2020, 29 | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | : | TSV RauschenbergRauschenberg | |
30 | Sa, 30.05.2020, 30 | FV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln | : | TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II | |