2.Herren : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Großseelheim II SV Großseelheim II 4 3 1 0 13 : 2 +11 10
2. TSV 1886 Kirchhain II TSV 1886 Kirchhain II 4 3 1 0 8 : 0 +8 10
3. FV Bracht FV Bracht 4 3 0 1 18 : 7 +11 9
4. SV 1920 Langenstein SV 1920 Langenstein 4 3 0 1 11 : 2 +9 9
5. TSV Ernsthausen TSV Ernsthausen 4 3 0 1 8 : 5 +3 9
  SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 4 3 0 1 8 : 5 +3 9
7. FC Sindersfeld FC Sindersfeld 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
8. VfR 1920 Niederwald VfR 1920 Niederwald 4 2 0 2 6 : 9 -3 6
9. TSV Speckswinkel TSV Speckswinkel 4 1 1 2 8 : 6 +2 4
10. Germania Betziesdorf Germania Betziesdorf 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 -3 3
11. TSV Rauschenberg TSV Rauschenberg 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
12. FV 1919 Bürgeln FV 1919 Bürgeln 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 -5 3
13. SV Erfurtshausen SV Erfurtshausen 4 0 1 3 7 : 12 -5 1
14. Schröck/Kleinseelhei II Schröck/Kleinseelhei II 3 0 0 3 2 : 14 -12 0
15. Intertürk Neustadt Intertürk Neustadt 3 0 0 3 5 : 20 -15 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 03.09.2021  19:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause2 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 3
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg1 : 2 
  Schröck/Kleinseelhei II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II5 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel7 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II1 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald4 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen1 : 2 
  FV Bracht ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan