2.Herren : Kreisliga B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1920 Langenstein SV 1920 Langenstein 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 +10 9
2. SV Großseelheim II SV Großseelheim II 3 2 1 0 11 : 1 +10 7
3. TSV 1886 Kirchhain II TSV 1886 Kirchhain II 3 2 1 0 5 : 0 +5 7
4. FV Bracht FV Bracht 3 2 0 1 15 : 5 +10 6
5. TSV Ernsthausen TSV Ernsthausen 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
6. SV Emsdorf II SV Emsdorf II 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
7. VfR 1920 Niederwald VfR 1920 Niederwald 3 2 0 1 4 : 6 -2 6
8. TSV Speckswinkel TSV Speckswinkel 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 +3 4
9. FC Sindersfeld FC Sindersfeld 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 +0 3
10. Germania Betziesdorf Germania Betziesdorf 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
11. FV 1919 Bürgeln FV 1919 Bürgeln 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
12. SV Erfurtshausen SV Erfurtshausen 3 0 1 2 6 : 10 -4 1
13. TSV Rauschenberg TSV Rauschenberg 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
14. Schröck/Kleinseelhei II Schröck/Kleinseelhei II 3 0 0 3 2 : 14 -12 0
15. Intertürk Neustadt Intertürk Neustadt 2 0 0 2 3 : 17 -14 0
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II0 : 0
So, 29.08.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld3 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:FV BrachtFV Bracht2 : 12 
  Germania Betziesdorf ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Fr, 03.09.2021  19:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause2 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 3
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg1 : 2 
  Schröck/Kleinseelhei II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan