2.Herren : Spielplan Kreisliga B

1. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel0 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald4 : 0
So, 15.08.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:FV BrachtFV Bracht1 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  12:45FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II0 : 3 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen2 : 5 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld2 : 6 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf6 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt5 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II0 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 1
Do, 07.10.2021  19:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II8 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II0 : 0
So, 29.08.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld3 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:FV BrachtFV Bracht2 : 12 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 03.09.2021  19:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause2 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 3
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II5 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel7 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II1 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald4 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause0 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:FV BrachtFV Bracht4 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln4 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 3
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II3 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II1 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel1 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Mi, 29.09.2021  19:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg3 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II0 : 12 
So, 03.10.2021  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt9 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld5 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:FV BrachtFV Bracht0 : 4 
Mi, 20.10.2021  18:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf1 : 6 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II1 : 3
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel6 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald4 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt0 : 9 
So, 17.10.2021  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein2 : 1
So, 17.10.2021  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FV BrachtFV Bracht1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen4 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld1 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:30SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause1 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg9 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln9 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II0 : 2
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:FV BrachtFV Bracht0 : 15 
So, 31.10.2021  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld1 : 4 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt1 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein1 : 5 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald2 : 1 
So, 28.11.2021  12:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf4 : 1
13. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:30Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause2 : 12 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II1 : 1
So, 07.11.2021  14:30FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II27 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln6 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II0 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:30Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg7 : 1 
So, 28.11.2021  14:30SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  13:00Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen0 : 7 
So, 14.11.2021  13:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld2 : 4
So, 14.11.2021  13:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt7 : 1 
So, 14.11.2021  13:00SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel3 : 0 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald3 : 9 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:FV BrachtFV Bracht3 : 1 
So, 14.11.2021  15:15TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf0 : 2 
15. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  14:30Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II2 : 2 
So, 21.11.2021  14:30FV BrachtFV Bracht:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg4 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:30FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause3 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:30TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II4 : 1
So, 21.11.2021  14:30VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II14 : 1 
So, 21.11.2021  14:30TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln1 : 4 
So, 21.11.2021  14:30Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein2 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 06.03.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 06.03.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
17. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
So, 13.03.2022  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 13.03.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 13.03.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
18. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
19. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 27.03.2022  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
20. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
21. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 10.04.2022  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 10.04.2022  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
22. Spieltag
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
Do, 14.04.2022  19:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
23. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
24. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 01.05.2022  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 01.05.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 01.05.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
25. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
26. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 15.05.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
27. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
So, 22.05.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
28. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FV 1919 BürgelnFV BürgelnFV 1919 Bürgeln:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:Intertürk NeustadtIntertürk NeustadtI. Neustadt 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:45SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II:FC SindersfeldFC SindersfeldSindersfeld 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:45TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain II:TSV SpeckswinkelTSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkel 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:45Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei II:SV Großseelheim IISV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim II 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00Intertürk NeustadtI. NeustadtIntertürk Neustadt:Germania BetziesdorfGermania BetziesdorfBetziesdorf 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SV 1920 LangensteinLangensteinSV 1920 Langenstein:FV BrachtFV Bracht 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00TSV RauschenbergRauschenbergTSV Rauschenberg:TSV ErnsthausenTSV ErnsthausenEnsthausen 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SV ErfurtshausenErfurtshauseSV Erfurtshausen:VfR 1920 NiederwaldVfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwald 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:45SV Großseelheim IIGroßseelheim IISV Großseelheim II:FV 1919 BürgelnFV 1919 BürgelnFV Bürgeln 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00TSV SpeckswinkelSpeckswinkelTSV Speckswinkel:Schröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Kleinseelhei IISchröck/Klei II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00VfR 1920 NiederwaldNiederwaldVfR 1920 Niederwald:TSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSV 1886 Kirchhain IITSVKirchhain II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00TSV ErnsthausenEnsthausenTSV Ernsthausen:SV ErfurtshausenSV ErfurtshausenErfurtshause 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FC SindersfeldSindersfeldFC Sindersfeld:TSV RauschenbergTSV RauschenbergRauschenberg 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FV BrachtFV Bracht:SV Emsdorf IISV Emsdorf II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Germania BetziesdorfBetziesdorfGermania Betziesdorf:SV 1920 LangensteinSV 1920 LangensteinLangenstein